[Unbekannt] -
Kena -
Foelke Harms g.1824 - Weener
Harm Geerds g.1798 - Großwolde
Altje g.1675 - Larrelt / Emden
Geeske h.1726 - Wirdum / Ostfriesland
Janntje Geerts h.1713 -
Johann Heinrich -
Johann Rodolf Friedrich g.1816 - Kiel
Magdalena Dorothea Bertha g.1862 - Kiel
Hymke Aits g.1778 - Loquard / Ostfrsld
Martje Janssen von g.1727 - Larrelt / Emden
Guurtje Otten -
Otte -
Jacob -
Katharina g.1822 - Neudorf, Logan, North Dakota, USA
Anna Maria g.1748 - Kvong / Dänemark
Mette Kristine -
Terman g.1731 - Kvong / Dänemark
Samuel -
Tönjes Ripperts g.1671 - Wirdum / Ostfriesland
Klaas g.1550 - Oling bei Tjamswehr (Groninger Land)
Elisabeth Johanna g.1840 - Norden
Albert -
Marten Feikes g.1781 - Campen / Pilsum
Folmina Siebelts g.1813 - Norden
Siebelt g.1779 - Ekel (Norden)
Foekel -
Gepke Hillen g.1690 - Eselum (evtl. Eilsum ?)
Hille Roelfs g.1787 - Jemgum
Hille Roelfs g.1720 - Midlum / Ostfriesland
Johannes g.1627 -
Luise g.1897 - Norden
Martje -
Lebend
Okke -
Roelf g.1685 - Eselum (evtl. Eilsum ?)
Roelf Hillen g.1753 - Midlum / Ostfriesland
Roelf Hillen g.1818 - Wischenborg
Rudolphus g.1579 -
Ubbo Schulten g.1683 - Nendorp
Ude g.1873 - Nenndorp bei Ditzum
Roelf -
Thomas t.1727 - Grimersum / Ostfriesland
Grietje g.1582 - Oling
Jan g.1735 - Ost, Friesland, Niedersachsen, Germany
Albert Claassen g.1807 - Campen / Pilsum
Ettje Jakobs g.1680 - Wirdum / Ostfriesland
Jakob Claassen Tönjes -
Klaas Tjarks g.1703 - Wirdum / Ostfriesland
Lukretia Alberta g.1835 -
Theis -
Tönjes Claassen g.1733 - Wirdum / Ostfriesland
Maria Dorothea g.1777 - Osthofen, Alzey-Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Fulke t.1796 - ?
Gepke Ennen g.1750 - Weenermoor / Ostfriesland
Roelf Gerds -
Wiard -
Anna Margaretha g.1853 - Selb / Oberfranken
Georg -
Johann Christoph g.1821 - Selb / Oberfranken
Jan Janssen g.1670 - Wirdum / Ostfriesland
Johann Janssen -
Albertus ter t.1776 - Emden
Catrina ter g.1751 - Wolthusen
Gerhardus ter g.1668 - Emden
Bodil g.1755 - Kolding / Dänemark
Enje Ubben g.1778 - Rysum / Ostfriesland
Grietje g.1784 - Hage / Ostfriesland
Andreas Udo g.1902 - Norden
Heern Wigchers g.1772 - Rysum / Ostfriesland
Lebend
Marten Klaaß g.1800 - Rysum / Ostfriesland
Ubbe Jansen g.1841 - Rysum / Ostfriesland
Ubbo g.1877 - Pilsum / Ostfriesland
Lebend
Lebend
Unbekannt sh Hinweis h.1842 -
Dorothee -
Eduard Georg Wilhelm g.1863 - Göttingen
Marie Anna Babette g.1902 - Göttingen
August Georg Friedrich Christoph g.1822 - Göttingen
Johann Heinrich g.1788 - Göttingen
Johann Julius t.1821 -
Sophie Dorothea Charlotte g.1819 - Ruthen
Letta g.1813 - Emden
Antje g.1802 - Diksterhus/ Visquard / Ostfriesland
Foske g.1625 - Twixlum / Ostfriesld
Harbert Harberts h.1772 - Hage / Ostfriesland
Heebke h.1732 - Wirdum / Ostfriesland
Jan h.1726 - Wirdum / Ostfriesland
Jan g.1768 - Visquard / Ostfriesland
Elise Margarethe g.1826 - Birkenmoor / Eckernförde
Johann Wilhelm -
Katrina -
Jakob Fegter t.1685 - Wirdum / Ostfriesland
Dirtje -
Cryne g.1590 - Oling bei Tjamswehr (Groninger Land)
Christiane Johanne g.1832 - Öderan / Sachsen
Golltlieb -
Peder g.1747 - Kvong / Dänemark
Aaltje Jens h.1813 -
Hilke Berends g.1801 - Weener
Hulda Charlotte g.1866 - Göttingen
Anna Barbara g.1796 -
Egon Carl g.1921 - Horsens / DK
Johann Andreas t.1833 -
Johann Martin g.1830 - Selb / Oberfranken
Johann Wilhelm g.1879 - Nippes Kreis Köln
Lorenz Friedrich g.1852 - Selb / Oberfranken
Lebend
Anne -
Lucke -
Moderke Doolmann g.1817 - Visquard / Ostfriesland
Albertine Everts g.1834 - Groothusen
Ernst Wiard -
Anna Magaretha g.1796 - Arzberg
Gerd Hinrichs g.1821 - Noortmoor / Leer
Hilke Lina g.1849 - Lathen / Ems
Johann Hinrichs g.1785 - Nortmoor
Auguste Ida g.1860 - Thiemendorf / Sachsen
Johann Christoph -
Johann Karl Gottlieb g.1795 - Öderan / Sachsen
Johanne Concordia g.1829 - Thiemendorf / Sachsen
Franz Johann -
Johanne Caroline Friederike g.1822 - Freidrichswerth / Gotha
Albert Claassen g.1747 - Wolthusen
Albert Crynes g.1694 - Twixlum / Ostfriesld
Claas Crynes van g.1620 - Oling
Cryne Klaassen van g.1657 - Coldewehr
Klaas Albert g.1722 - Larrelt / Emden
Lückje Albers g.1773 - Wolthusen
Theelke g.1840 -
Eylt Luitjen -
Johann Jürgen Janssen t.1945 - Norden
Luitjen Eilts g.1838 - Dornumergrode
Theodor Ihmel g.1908 - Norden
Lebend
Christiane g.1775 - Kvong / Dänemark
Anne Elisabeth h.1810 - Kolding / Dänemark
Zidsel g.1745 - Kvong / Dänemark
Dorothea -
Bonne Dieke g.1831 - Hauen/Pilsum / Ostfriesland
Susanna Diederike Bonetta g.1862 - Emden
Rixte -
Luirke Tönjes h.1666 - Wirdum / Ostfriesland
Tönjes t.1682 - Wirdum / Ostfriesland
Dedda -
Engel Christophers h.1772 - Hage / Ostfriesland
Engel -
Carsten -
Charlotte Meta -
Hans -
Heinrich Jacob Max g.1846 - Garstedt / Pinneberg
Hinrich Niklas Friedrich h.1843 - Lübz / Mecklenburg
Albert g.1698 - Emden
Albert Jansen -
Karel Albert -
Trientje g.1723 - Emden
Elisabetha t.1874 - Selb / Oberfranken
Christian Rudolf g.1827 - Sömmerda / Weissensee / Thüringen
Lebend
Franz Gustav Eduard Theodor g.1854 - Sömmerda / Weissensee / Thüringen
Georg Carl Rudolf g.1887 - Altona
Eduard Julius g.1857 - Freiberg / Sachsen
Johann Samuel t.1842 - Neusorge bei Freiberg
Johanne Käthe g.1894 - Freiberg / Sachsen
Julius Eduard g.1832 - Freiberg / Sachsen
Dorothee Henriette Friederike -
Johann Georg g.1862 - Neudorf, Logan, North Dakota, USA
Johann Peter g.1816 - Neudorf, Odessa, Ukraine
Phillip Jakob g.1777 - Osthofen, Alzey-Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Drees -
Andrea Christine -
Andreas g.1811 - Kolding / Dänemark
Anders g.1755 - Kolding / Dänemark
Jakob Fegter g.1615 -
Johanna Eleonore Conkordia g.1801 - Marbach / Augustusburg
Antje -
Christen -
Rynke -
Klaas g.1643 - Wirdum / Ostfriesland
Rippert -
Andreas Ubbo h.1874 - Norden
Annette g.1876 - Norden
Jan Goeken g.1776 - Oldersum / Emden
Ubbo Janssen -
[Unknown] h.1842 -
Anna Margaretha g.1829 - Selb / Oberfranken
Johann Adam t.1858 -
Gerd g.1663 -
Lückje Geerds t.1752 - Wolthusen
Geeske -
Antje Janssen g.1730 - Wirdum / Ostfriesland
Meyndert -
Enne Jürjens h.1841 - Visquard / Ostfriesland
Hiemke Ennen h.1867 - Pilsum / Ostfriesland
Jürjen Ennen g.1791 - Pilsum / Ostfriesland
Taalke Gerdes g.1795 - Nortmoor
Klasina -